NC1 2010 Offshore | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ØMBK | 15 og 16 mai 2010 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
67/24m 21,07 |
1 2 3 |
N-302 |
2 |
Tor Jøran S Bråten |
60/24m 34,18 |
2 3 4 |
N-973 |
3 |
Robin Løvdal Sunde |
53/21m 22,83pLc |
2 3 4 |
N-905 |
4 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
47/21m 57,03 |
1 2 4 |
N-723 |
5 |
Marita Løvdal |
42/23m 36,11 |
1 3 4 |
N-912 |
6 |
Bosse Ankerstedt |
38/20m 24,62 |
2 3 4 |
S-6-55 |
7 |
Atle Bang |
37/22m 28,93pL |
1 2 3 |
N-755 |
8 |
Kjell Vidar Hanssen |
27/10m 27,61 |
1 2 |
N-788 |
9 |
Jan Kronstrand |
21/ 7m 44,68 |
1 2 4 |
N- |
10 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
N-910 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Jørn Markset |
76/24m 33,95 |
1 2 3 |
N-990 |
2 |
Tore Hilde |
71/23m 27,89 |
1 2 4 |
N-110 |
3 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
63/22m 57,10pL |
1 2 3 |
N-701 |
4 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
56/20m 56,63pL |
2 3 4 |
N-723 |
5 |
Atle Bang |
55/24m 22,16pL |
1 2 4 |
N-755 |
6 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
15/ 9m 55,37 |
1 2 |
N-700 |
7 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
14/ 8m 6,13 |
2 |
N-910 |
8 |
Sunniva Løvdal Sunde |
12/ 5m 31,45pL |
1 2 3 |
N-913 |
9 |
Tor Jøran S Bråten |
5/ 3m 12,01 |
1 |
N-973 |
10 |
Helge Haugen |
N-317 |
||
11 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
N-302 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Tore Hilde |
77/24m 6,86pL |
1 3 4 |
N-110 |
2 |
Frode Lundgren |
75/24m 40,27pL |
1 2 3 |
N-431 |
3 |
Jørn Markset |
73/22m 4,00 |
1 3 4 |
N-990 |
4 |
Jarle Larsen |
73/23m 25,46 |
1 3 4 |
N-709 |
5 |
Thomas Myren |
71/24m 13,81pL |
2 3 4 |
N- |
6 |
Dag Venheim |
50/19m 22,11 |
1 2 3 |
N-933 |
7 |
Rune Dyran |
49/18m 9,18pL |
1 3 4 |
N-775 |
8 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
33/14m 24,08 |
2 3 4 |
N-711 |
9 |
Clifford Olsson |
30/12m 3,60 |
2 3 |
N- |
10 |
Atle Bang |
16/ 8m 35,50 |
3 4 |
N-755 |
11 |
Kjell Vidar Hanssen |
15/ 9m 31,18 |
1 2 |
N-788 |
12 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
2/ 39,20 |
2 |
N-700 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Sam Larsen |
86/24m 48,09 |
1 2 4 |
N-907 |
2 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
78/24m 24,69 |
1 3 4 |
N-701 |
3 |
Jan Kronstrand |
77/24m 49,43pL |
1 3 4 |
N- |
4 |
Helge Haugen |
70/23m 34,73pL |
1 2 3 |
N-317 |
5 |
Are Kvisberglien |
65/24m 26,13pL |
1 3 4 |
N-736 |
6 |
Glenn Salvesen |
64/21m 22,55 |
1 3 4 |
N-928 |
7 |
Oddvar Ellingsen |
53/20m 21,52 |
1 2 3 |
N-998 |
8 |
Trond Nilsen |
46/15m 20,57 |
3 4 |
N-909 |
9 |
Kai Bråthen |
43/13m 46,39 |
1 2 3 |
N-799 |
10 |
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
43/17m 12,75pL |
2 3 4 |
N-747 |
11 |
Thomas Myren |
41/13m 28,23pL |
1 2 3 |
N- |
12 |
Trond Hødnebø |
32/19m 6,70pL |
2 3 4 |
N-925 |
13 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
29/21m 48,02c |
1 3 4 |
N-713 |
14 |
Dag Venheim |
21/ 9m 4,69c |
1 2 |
N-933 |
15 |
Clifford Olsson |
11/ 7m 54,55pL |
1 2 |
N- |
16 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
2/ 36,52 |
1 |
N-700 |
17 |
Leif Ellingsen |
N-999 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Score Round(s) |
Licence # |
1 |
Kai Bråthen |
71/24m 11,45 |
1 3 4 |
N-799 |
2 |
Jon Ertnes |
69/24m 12,51pL |
1 3 4 |
N-710 |
3 |
Jan Kronstrand |
67/22m 46,06 |
2 3 4 |
N- |
4 |
Trond Christoffersen |
66/24m 41,78 |
1 3 4 |
N-981 |
5 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
65/24m 36,84 |
1 3 4 |
N-910 |
6 |
Bosse Ankerstedt |
63/24m 27,55pL |
1 2 4 |
S-6-55 |
7 |
Rune Dyran |
63/24m 29,89 |
1 3 4 |
N-775 |
8 |
Leif Rasmussen |
61/21m 41,11 |
2 3 4 |
N-707 |
9 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
59/24m 54,66 |
1 2 3 |
N-711 |
10 |
Helge Normann |
57/21m 31,92 |
1 2 4 |
N-937 |
11 |
Trond Hødnebø |
54/19m 48,11pL |
1 2 4 |
N-925 |
12 |
Helge Haugen |
49/22m 56,88 |
1 2 3 |
N-317 |
13 |
Stian Boye |
48/18m 27,12 |
1 3 4 |
N-977 |
14 |
Leif Ellingsen |
44/20m 38,65pLc |
1 3 4 |
N-999 |
15 |
Åke Kronstrand |
43/17m 16,02 |
1 2 4 |
N- |
16 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
35/11m 53,31 |
2 3 4 |
N-713 |
17 |
Are Kvisberglien |
25/ 8m 59,18 |
2 3 4 |
N-736 |
18 |
Imre S. Strandli |
24/ 8m 3,79 |
1 |
N-735 |
19 |
Stin Inge Kjersmeier |
19/ 6m 41,30 |
1 2 3 |
N-904 |
20 |
Oddvar Ellingsen |
13/ 6m 26,39 |
1 2 3 |
N-998 |
21 |
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
6/ 6m 31,52c |
1 2 |
N-747 |
22 |
Jon Edvardsen |
N-180 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |