NC1 2010 Offshore | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ØMBK | 15 og 16 mai 2010 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Bosse Ankerstedt |
21/ 8m 10,34 |
S-6-55 |
2 |
Tor Jøran S Bråten |
20/ 8m 15,69 |
N-973 |
3 |
Marita Løvdal |
18/ 8m 0,98 |
N-912 |
4 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
17/ 6m 36,37pL |
N-302 |
5 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
16/ 6m 50,59 |
N-723 |
6 |
Atle Bang |
8/ 3m 56,17pL |
N-755 |
7 |
Robin Løvdal Sunde |
8/ 5m 1,08 |
N-905 |
8 |
Jan Kronstrand |
1/ 23,34 |
N- |
Kjell Vidar Hanssen |
DNS |
N-788 |
|
Morten Hatlevoll |
DNS |
N-910 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Tore Hilde |
25/ 8m 2,65 |
N-110 |
2 |
Atle Bang |
19/ 8m 21,35pL |
N-755 |
3 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
13/ 4m 34,41 |
N-723 |
4 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
13/ 4m 35,22pL |
N-701 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
DNS |
N-910 |
|
Sunniva Løvdal Sunde |
DNS |
N-913 |
|
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
DNS |
N-302 |
|
Helge Haugen |
DNS |
N-317 |
|
Tor Jøran S Bråten |
DNS |
N-973 |
|
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
DNS |
N-700 |
|
Jørn Markset |
DNS |
N-990 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Tore Hilde |
26/ 8m 3,15 |
N-110 |
2 |
Thomas Myren |
24/ 8m 1,10pL |
N- |
3 |
Jarle Larsen |
22/ 7m 8,62 |
N-709 |
4 |
Rune Dyran |
22/ 8m 2,89pL |
N-775 |
5 |
Jørn Markset |
19/ 5m 57,08 |
N-990 |
6 |
Atle Bang |
15/ 6m 5,01 |
N-755 |
7 |
Dag Venheim |
3/ 1m 33,87 |
N-933 |
8 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
1/ 34,86 |
N-711 |
Clifford Olsson |
DNS |
N- |
|
Frode Lundgren |
DNS |
N-431 |
|
Kjell Vidar Hanssen |
DNS |
N-788 |
|
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
DNS |
N-700 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Sam Larsen |
29/ 8m 17,91 |
N-907 |
2 |
Jan Kronstrand |
27/ 8m 16,90 |
N- |
3 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
26/ 8m 1,45 |
N-701 |
4 |
Glenn Salvesen |
26/ 8m 2,08 |
N-928 |
5 |
Are Kvisberglien |
26/ 8m 14,16 |
N-736 |
6 |
Trond Nilsen |
22/ 7m 4,47 |
N-909 |
7 |
Helge Haugen |
17/ 6m 11,34 |
N-317 |
8 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
17/ 8m 11,66 |
N-713 |
9 |
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
11/ 4m 28,25pL |
N-747 |
10 |
Trond Hødnebø |
7/ 2m 47,65pL |
N-925 |
11 |
Oddvar Ellingsen |
2/ 40,93 |
N-998 |
Thomas Myren |
/ 6m 31,65c |
N- |
|
Clifford Olsson |
DNS |
N- |
|
Kai Bråthen |
DNS |
N-799 |
|
Leif Ellingsen |
DNS |
N-999 |
|
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
DNS |
N-700 |
|
Dag Venheim |
DNS |
N-933 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Jan Kronstrand |
25/ 8m 2,54 |
N- |
2 |
Leif Rasmussen |
24/ 8m 6,50 |
N-707 |
3 |
Trond Christoffersen |
24/ 8m 17,78 |
N-981 |
4 |
Kai Bråthen |
23/ 8m 0,72 |
N-799 |
5 |
Jon Ertnes |
23/ 8m 10,16pL |
N-710 |
6 |
Trond Hødnebø |
23/ 8m 12,40pL |
N-925 |
7 |
Åke Kronstrand |
23/ 8m 13,78 |
N- |
8 |
Rune Dyran |
22/ 8m 0,12 |
N-775 |
9 |
Leif Ellingsen |
22/ 8m 1,41pL |
N-999 |
10 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
22/ 8m 2,34 |
N-910 |
11 |
Bosse Ankerstedt |
22/ 8m 15,60 |
S-6-55 |
12 |
Helge Normann |
22/ 8m 21,15 |
N-937 |
13 |
Stian Boye |
13/ 4m 34,98 |
N-977 |
14 |
Ole Petter Sæther |
8/ 3m 1,08 |
N-713 |
15 |
Are Kvisberglien |
1/ 23,64 |
N-736 |
Imre S. Strandli |
DNS |
N-735 |
|
Helge Haugen |
DNS |
N-317 |
|
Stin Inge Kjersmeier |
DNS |
N-904 |
|
Oddvar Ellingsen |
DNS |
N-998 |
|
Jan Sofus Saxegaard |
DNS |
N-747 |
|
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
N-711 |
||
Jon Edvardsen |
DNS |
N-180 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 3 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |