NC2 2009 Offshore | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mjåvann | 27 & 28 Juni |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Jørn Markset |
23/ 8m 0,25 |
N-990 |
2 |
Thom Olaussen |
20/ 8m 15,67 |
N-222 |
3 |
Marita Løvdal |
18/ 8m 0,14 |
N-912 |
4 |
Glenn Salvesen |
17/ 7m 1,87pLc |
N-928 |
5 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
16/ 8m 8,41pL |
N-302 |
6 |
Kim Borg |
14/ 5m 16,80pL |
N704 |
7 |
Atle Bang |
13/ 5m 11,84 |
N-755 |
8 |
Robin Løvdal Sunde |
12/ 4m 7,99 |
N-905 |
9 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
11/ 4m 18,00 |
N-723 |
10 |
Marius Hauge Arnesen |
9/ 8m 6,76 |
N-580 |
11 |
Helge Haugen |
3/ 1m 20,17 |
N-317 |
Glenn Løvdal |
DNS |
N-732 |
|
Tor Jøran Svalesen Bråten |
N-973 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Jørn Markset |
30/ 8m 0,05 |
N-990 |
2 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
28/ 8m 10,98 |
N-700 |
3 |
Tore Hilde |
27/ 8m 9,52 |
N-110 |
4 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
26/ 7m 13,57 |
N-302 |
5 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
26/ 8m 4,39 |
N-701 |
6 |
Kenneth Edstrøm |
25/ 8m 11,25pL |
N-723 |
7 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
22/ 8m 1,06pL |
N-910 |
8 |
Rune Dyran |
20/ 8m 10,56pL |
N-775 |
9 |
Helge Haugen |
15/ 4m 47,90pL |
N-317 |
10 |
Atle Bang |
14/ 5m 21,82pL |
N-755 |
11 |
Kai Bråthen |
9/ 2m 55,23 |
N-799 |
12 |
Marius Hauge Arnesen |
1/ 42,33 |
N-580 |
Sunniva Løvdal Sunde |
DNS |
N-913 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Rune Dyran |
26/ 8m 2,61 |
N-775 |
2 |
Einar Bjørnestøl |
26/ 8m 20,43 |
N-312 |
3 |
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
19/ 8m 17,49 |
N-711 |
4 |
Jørn Markset |
15/ 4m 15,54 |
N-990 |
5 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
6/ 2m 2,95 |
N-700 |
6 |
Dag Venheim |
4/ 3m 19,20pL |
N-933 |
7 |
Tore Hilde |
2/ 36,92 |
N-110 |
Jarle Larsen |
DNS |
N-709 |
|
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
DNS |
N-302 |
|
Atle Bang |
DNS |
N-755 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
28/ 8m 17,63 |
N-700 |
2 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
27/ 8m 6,49 |
N-701 |
3 |
Trond Nilsen |
26/ 8m 4,53 |
N-909 |
4 |
Leif Ellingsen |
22/ 6m 37,31pLc |
N-999 |
5 |
Are Kvisberglien |
22/ 8m 13,88c |
N-736 |
6 |
Sam Larsen |
10/ 2m 57,12 |
N-907 |
Glenn Salvesen |
DNS |
N-928 |
|
Erik Størkersen |
DNS |
N-996 |
|
Atle Bang |
DNS |
N-755 |
|
Dag Venheim |
DNS |
N-933 |
|
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
DNS |
N-302 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |
Pos |
Name |
Result |
Licence # |
1 |
Trond Egil Pedersen |
28/ 8m 13,16 |
N-227 |
2 |
Ole-Bjørn Tjugen |
27/ 8m 15,30 |
N-701 |
3 |
Oddvar Ellingsen |
26/ 8m 7,65 |
N-998 |
4 |
Helge Haugen |
26/ 8m 9,50pL |
N-317 |
5 |
Sam Larsen |
26/ 8m 15,47pL |
N-907 |
6 |
Leif Rasmussen |
24/ 8m 3,47 |
N-707 |
7 |
Jon Ertnes |
24/ 8m 7,87pL |
N-710 |
8 |
Kjell Atle V. Eriksen |
23/ 8m 9,02 |
N-323 |
9 |
Are Kvisberglien |
21/ 8m 2,79pL |
N-736 |
10 |
Odd-Erik Kanth-Lundem |
11/ 3m 17,47 |
N-700 |
11 |
Erik Størkersen |
11/ 3m 36,46 |
N-996 |
12 |
Morten Hatlevoll |
10/ 3m 44,52 |
N-910 |
13 |
Trond Hødnebø |
10/ 3m 46,80pL |
N-925 |
14 |
Eirik Engevik |
6/ 2m 38,02pL |
N-567 |
15 |
Dag Venheim |
2/ 48,25 |
N-933 |
Kjell Gunnar Noddeland |
DNS |
N-302 |
|
Hilde B. Johansen Ertnes |
DNS |
N-711 |
|
Kai Bråthen |
DNS |
N-799 |
|
Atle Bang |
DNS |
N-755 |
|
Andreas Nodland |
N-901 |
||
Leif Ellingsen |
DNS |
N-999 |
|
Glenn Løvdal |
DNS |
N-732 |
|
Helge Normann |
DNS |
N-937 |
|
Tor Martin Bråten |
DNS |
N-908 |
Mixed Race Index | Mixed Races Round 1 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 2 Qualifying | Mixed Races Round 4 Qualifying | Overall Qualifying |
FSR-O3.5 | FSR-O7.5 | FSR-O15 | FSR-O35 | FSR-O26 Zenoah |