World Championships 2008 FSR O Juniors

Team Supervitesse

    

08 agosto 2008

Overall Qualifying Results

Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 3,5 Junior
 
FSR O 7,5 Junior
 

FSR O 3,5 Junior Class FSR-O (Offshore)

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Kuk Alexander O3,5
71/23m 42,73c
1 2 4
RUS-450
Junior
Russia
2
Lovdal Sunde Robin O3,5
68/23m 27,35c
2 3 4
N-906
Junior
Norvegia
3
Smidt Jostein O3,5
66/19m 7,58c
1 2 4
N- 287
Junior
Norvegia
4
Hof Julius O3,5
59/21m 9,95c
1 2 3
D-1045
Junior
Germania
5
Syatraikin Vladislav O3,5
56/24m 33,00*
1 3 4
RUS-462
Junior
Russia
6
Biruykov Artem O3,5
51/24m 3,74c
1 2 3
RUS - 922
Junior
Russia
7
Edstrom Kenneth O3,5
42/11m 28,06pLc
1 2 4
N-723
Junior
Norvegia
8
Della Noce O3,5
36/14m 56,58pLc*
1 2 4
I-2003
Junior
Italia
9
Averyanova Maria O3,5
33/17m 2,97pLc*
1 3 4
RUS-500
Junior
Russia
10
Ott Giuliano O3,5
24/11m 13,44pLc
2 4
D-597
Junior
Germania
11
Lu Wenjun O3,5
24/11m 28,50
1 2 3
CHN-1905
Junior
Cina
12
Willimsky Samantha O3,5
21/ 9m 54,06*
2 3 4
D-504
Junior
Germania
13
Hobe Hici Jr. O3,5
10/ 9m 38,61pLc
1 4
H-3400
Junior
Ungheria
14
Swietlikowski Karol O3,5
2/ 5m 49,21
2
POL-412
Junior
Polonia
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 3,5 Junior
 
FSR O 7,5 Junior
 

FSR O 7,5 Junior Class FSR-O (Offshore)

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Biruykov Artem O7,5
71/24m 14,05
2 3 4
RUS -922
Junior
Russia
2
Molander Jesper O7,5
66/24m 19,25
1 2 3
S-6-40
Junior
Svezia
3
Edstrom Kenneth O7,5
53/18m 38,87
1 3 4
N -723
Junior
Norvegia
4
Palianskaya Margarita O7,5
29/12m 23,39
1 4
BLR-22
Junior
Bielorussia
5
Lovdal Sunde Robin O7,5
27/ 9m 53,79
2 4
N -906
Junior
Norvegia
6
Hobe Hici Jr. O7,5
17/ 7m 52,42
4
H -3400
Junior
Ungheria
7
Barysau Dzmitry O7,5
14/10m 41,36
1 3 4
BLR-21
Junior
Bielorussia
8
Averyanova Maria O7,5
4/ 8m 5,93pL
4
RUS -500
Junior
Russia
9
Bugakov Dmitry O7,5
2/ 5m 50,09c*
3 4
RUS- 953
Junior
Russia
10
Elchev Evgeniy O7,5
RUS- 954
Junior
Russia
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 3,5 Junior
 
FSR O 7,5 Junior
 
 
bbkRC 2006-1.2
2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to CMB MOTORI ITALIA

 

World Championship 2008 FSR O 3,5 e 7,5

Team Supervitesse

    

08 agosto 2008

Overall Qualifying Results

Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 3,5
 
FSR O 7,5
 

FSR O 3,5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Markset Jorn O3,5
79/24m 36,27
1 2 3
N -990
Senior
Norvegia
2
Chernenko Anton O3,5
76/24m 20,52
1 3 4
RUS-266
Senior
Russia
3
Yip Tik Wa Franco O3,5
74/24m 20,09
1 3 4
CHNHK-11
Senior
Cina Hong Kong
4
Noddeland Kjell Gunnar O3,5
74/24m 32,55
1 3 4
N. 302
Senior
Norvegia
5
Solomin Alexander O3,5
73/24m 3,24
2 3 4
RUS-212
Senior
Russia
6
Schwab Markus O3,5
73/24m 30,92
1 3 4
D-0759
Senior
Germania
7
Hanssen Kjell Vidar O3,5
72/24m 38,37
1 3 4
N-788
Senior
Norvegia
8
Lindkvist Torgny O3,5
72/24m 39,54c
1 2 4
S-21-15
Senior
Svezia
9
Szem Zoltan O3,5
71/24m 25,40
2 3 4
H- 1411
Senior
Ungheria
10
Ladyshkin Sergey O3,5
69/24m 46,77
1 2 4
RUS-169
Senior
Russia
11
Smeets Dieter O3,5
66/24m 42,33
1 3 4
B-99
Senior
Belgio
12
Haugen Helge O3,5
62/24m 15,89c
1 3 4
N-317
Senior
Norvegia
13
Kabkov Alexander O3,5
61/24m 48,24
1 2 4
RUS-932
Senior
Russia
14
Casenove Pascal O3,5
60/22m 30,75
1 2 3
F-148
Senior
Francia
15
Willimsky Michael O3,5
51/17m 53,90
2 3 4
D-0365
Senior
Germania
16
Doornbosch Ton O3,5
50/18m 4,51
1 2 4
NL- 01
Senior
Olanda
17
Zhao Bo O3,5
49/16m 23,74
1 4
CHN-2501
Senior
Cina
18
Sternkopf Gordon O3,5
48/22m 35,32
1 2 3
S-6-57
Senior
Svezia
19
Uhlin Tomas O3,5
46/19m 17,59
1 3 4
S-52-35
Senior
Svezia
20
Kronstrand Jan O3,5
42/20m 54,59
1 2 4
S-6-21
Senior
Svezia
21
Ropso Fedele O3,5
40/16m 22,02
3 4
I-43
Senior
Italia
22
Wu Yuebiao O3,5
38/16m 29,70pL
1 3 4
CHN-1904
Senior
Cina
23
Burgess Tracey O3,5
37/17m 22,90
1 2 3
GB-N02
Senior
Inghilterra
24
Salvesen Glenn O3,5
37/18m 0,33pL
1 2 4
N-928
Senior
Norvegia
25
Burlin Claudio O3,5
37/22m 50,01pL
1 3 4
SLO-281
Senior
Slovenia
26
Marazzi Luciano O3,5
34/14m 21,77
1 2 3
I-38
Senior
Italia
27
Balazic Boris O3,5
32/11m 23,03
1 2
SLO-277
Senior
Slovenia
28
Zhou Jianfei O3,5
24/ 8m 43,69
2 3
CHN-1101
Senior
Cina
29
Soos Vince O3,5
23/ 8m 40,46
2 4
H-031
Senior
Ungheria
30
Siklosi Akos O3,5
18/ 9m 48,32
1 2
H-2393
Senior
Ungheria
31
Le Noble Cisloin O3,5
14/ 7m 46,65c
4
NL-59
Senior
Olanda
32
Yermalkevich Igor O3,5
9/ 3m 19,01
1
BLR-73
Senior
Bielorussia
33
Marchal Fhilippe O3,5
3/ 2m 12,18
2 4
B-18
Senior
Belgio
34
Marles Dave O3,5
GB.BLN-7
Senior
Inghilterra
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 3,5
 
FSR O 7,5
 

FSR O 7,5 Class FSR-O (Offshore)

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Markset Jorn O7,5
82/22m 27,89
1 2 3
N. 990
Senior
Norvegia
2
Yip Tik Wa Franco O7,5
82/24m 18,91
1 2 3
CHNHK- 11
Senior
Cina Hong Kong
3
Hilde Tore O7,5
82/24m 29,34pLc
2 3 4
N -110
Senior
Norvegia
4
Willimsky Michael O7,5
78/24m 25,97c
2 3 4
D- 0365
Senior
Germania
5
Zhang Xiehe O7,5
78/24m 49,85c*
2 3 4
CHN-1903
Senior
Cina
6
Shelest Nicolay O7,5
77/24m 33,57pLc
1 2 4
RUS-917
Senior
Russia
7
Smeets Ludo O7,5
75/23m 43,97c
2 3 4
B-12
Senior
Belgio
8
Sparr Niklas O7,5
74/24m 39,59
1 2 3
S-21-80
Senior
Svezia
9
Haugen Helge O7,5
69/19m 37,87c
1 3 4
N. 317
Senior
Norvegia
10
Averyanov Nikolay O7,5
65/22m 59,11
1 2 3
RUS-04
Senior
Russia
11
Lindkvist Torgny O7,5
61/19m 29,64c
2 3 4
S-21- 15
Senior
Svezia
12
Facchini Ambrogio O7,5
53/16m 21,91c*
1 3 4
I-30
Senior
Italia
13
Hanssen Kjell Vidar O7,5
51/16m 33,86c
1 2
N- 788
Senior
Norvegia
14
Van Eerden Marcel O7,5
50/16m 57,99c
2 3 4
NL-02
Senior
Olanda
15
Boros Zoltan O7,5
50/18m 29,19c
2 3 4
H-1408
Senior
Ungheria
16
Kiss Zsolt O7,5
50/19m 30,74
1 2 3
H-223
Senior
Ungheria
17
Von Hofsten Bjorn O7,5
49/14m 54,05c
1 3 4
S-6-11
Senior
Svezia
18
Werner Frank O7,5
47/16m 15,96pL
1 2 3
D- 7
Senior
Germania
19
Dall'Oro Gianluigi O7,5
46/16m 25,64
1 2
I- 36
Senior
Italia
20
Marles Dave O7,5
43/16m 4,07
1 2 4
GB.BLN- 7
Senior
Inghilterra
21
Taylor James O7,5
42/16m 1,49c
1 3 4
GB-AC-10
Senior
Inghilterra
22
Zhao Bo O7,5
35/10m 15,09
1 4
CHN- 2501
Senior
Cina
23
Chernenko Anton O7,5
31/10m 5,20pLc
1 2 4
RUS- 266
Senior
Russia
24
Groenendaal Thomas O7,5
25/11m 50,79
1 2
NL- 200
Senior
Olanda
25
Tjugen Ole-Bjorn O7,5
18/ 4m 58,33c
1 4
N-701
Senior
Norvegia
26
Waumsley Julian O7,5
15/ 7m 12,68
1 2 3
GB-CM-8
Senior
Inghilterra
27
Siklosi Akos O7,5
8/ 2m 37,80
1 2
H- 2393
Senior
Ungheria
28
Petrov Evgeniy O7,5
7/ 2m 33,74
2 3
RUS-952
Senior
Russia
29
Branca Giovanni O7,5
7/ 6m 2,04
1
I-4
Senior
Italia
30
Zanen Cees O7,5
4/ 2m 15,52
1 2
NL -88
Senior
Olanda
31
Buonaiuto Andrew O7,5
3/ 8m 37,80
1 3
BW- 292
Senior
Inghilterra
32
Guillemain Florent O7,5
F-130
Senior
Francia
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 3,5
 
FSR O 7,5
 
 
bbkRC 2006-1.2
2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd

 

World Championship 2008 FSR O 15 e 35

Team Supervitesse

    

8 agosto 2008

Overall Qualifying Results

Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 15
 
FSR O 35
 

FSR O 15 Class FSR-O (Offshore)

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Sparr Niklas O15
88/24m 22,93c
2 3 4
S-21- 80
Senior
Svezia
2
Oldini Alessandro O15
88/24m 28,20c
1 2 4
I- 45
Senior
Italia
3
Braghieri Mauro O15
83/24m 11,48
1 2 3
I-1
Senior
Italia
4
Smeets Ludo O15
79/24m 11,94c
2 3 4
B- 12
Senior
Belgio
5
Schwab Markus O15
78/23m 36,60
1 2 4
D- 0759
Senior
Germania
6
Hanssen Kjell Vidar O15
78/24m 31,07c
1 2 4
N - 788
Senior
Norvegia
7
Nicholls Danny O15
77/24m 17,92*
1 2 3
B-105
Senior
Belgio
8
Tisserand Jean Paul O15
75/24m 38,73pLc
1 3 4
F- 021
Senior
Francia
9
Schottelndreier Thomas O15
74/22m 55,49
2 3 4
D-4193
Senior
Germania
10
Seljak Valter O15
69/18m 3,53
1 3 4
I-118
Senior
Italia
11
Guillemain Florent O15
69/21m 13,99c
1 3 4
F- 130
Senior
Francia
12
Kronstrand Jan O15
68/19m 4,21
1 3 4
S-6- 21
Senior
Svezia
13
Lunden Bengt O15
67/23m 46,41pL
1 3 4
S-6-51
Senior
Svezia
14
Marles Dave O15
58/15m 57,62
2 4
GB.BLN - 7
Senior
Inghilterra
15
Pryyl Timo O15
58/17m 45,17pLc
2 3 4
FIN-68
Senior
Finlandia
16
Solomin Alexander O15
58/19m 44,96
2 3 4
RUS -212
Senior
Russia
17
Lidkvist Torgny O15
57/17m 29,78c
1 3 4
S-21 - 15
Senior
Svezia
18
Buonaiuto Michael O15
56/24m 29,36
1 2 4
BW-291
Senior
Inghilterra
19
Hobe Hici O15
55/17m 46,58pLc
2 3 4
H -1968
Senior
Ungheria
20
Ropso Fedele O15
55/20m 55,43pL
1 2 4
I- 43
Senior
Italia
21
Yip Tik Wa Franco O15
52/18m 17,48
1 2 3
CHNHK - 11
Senior
Cina Hong Kong
22
Kanth Lundem Odd Erik O15
49/14m 9,43
1 2 4
N-700
Senior
Norvegia
23
Groenendaal Thomas O15
46/13m 39,27c*
1 2 4
NL - 200
Senior
Olanda
24
Fairuzau Marat O15
46/15m 9,71pL
1 3 4
BLR-58
Senior
Bielorussia
25
Marchal Fhilippe O15
42/17m 31,85
1 2 3
B- 18
Senior
Belgio
26
Burlin Claudio O15
41/15m 41,17pL
1 2 3
SLO -281
Senior
Slovenia
27
Mulder Arnold O15
39/13m 44,98pL
2 3 4
NL-212
Senior
Olanda
28
Balazic Boris O15
36/11m 51,33pL
1 3 4
SLO- 277
Senior
Slovenia
29
Walters Roelf O15
35/11m 57,31
1 2
NL-213
Senior
Olanda
30
Yermalkevich Igor O15
32/14m 52,74pLc
1 4
BLR- 73
Senior
Bielorussia
31
Hadler Leon O15
31/10m 48,95pLc
1 3
SLO-213
Senior
Slovenia
32
Markset Jorn O15
30/ 8m 29,81c
1 3
N - 990
Senior
Norvegia
33
Molander Magnus O15
28/ 9m 14,67c
1 2 3
S-6-16
Senior
Svezia
34
Chen Liang O15
23/15m 52,43pL*
2 4
CHN-1107
Senior
Cina
35
Ott Winfried O15
22/ 7m 2,24pL
1 2 3
D - 6264
Senior
Germania
36
Renkens Frans O15
19/ 8m 9,23c
1
NL-203
Senior
Olanda
37
Taylor James O15
18/ 5m 46,59
1 2 3
GB.AC-10
Senior
Inghilterra
38
Shelest Nicolay O15
18/ 9m 46,65c
3 4
RUS- 917
Senior
Russia
39
Zhulin Sergey O15
6/ 4m 1,54
4
RUS-951
Senior
Russia
40
Wu Yuebiao O15
5/ 1m 39,91c
1
CHN- 1904
Senior
Cina
41
Olsen Rune O15
2/ 1m 1,37
2
N - 292
Senior
Norvegia
42
Lundgren Frode O15
1/ 31,84*
1
N - 431
Senior
Norvegia
43
Soos Vince O15
H -031
Senior
Ungheria
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 15
 
FSR O 35
 

FSR O 35 Class FSR-O (Offshore)

Pos

Name

Result

Score Round(s)

Best Lap

Nat #

Driver Type

Team

1
Seljak Valter O35
88/24m 19,96
1 2 3
I 118
Senior
Italia
2
Von Hofsten Bjorn O35
87/24m 7,84c
1 3 4
S-6- 11
Senior
Svezia
3
Oldini Alessandro O35
87/24m 23,54c*
1 2 3
I 45
Senior
Italia
4
Braghieri Mauro O35
85/24m 20,16c*
1 2 3
I- 1
Senior
Italia
5
Ellingsen Leif O35
83/24m 30,51c
1 2 4
N-999
Senior
Norvegia
6
Larsen Jarle O35
82/23m 55,66c*
1 3 4
N-709
Senior
Norvegia
7
Groenendaal Thomas O35
81/24m 28,79c*
1 3 4
NL 200
Senior
Olanda
8
Sassi Giuseppe O35
78/24m 9,89pLc*
1 2 3
I-155
Senior
Italia
9
Nicholls Danny O35
73/24m 1,35
2 3 4
B- 105
Senior
Belgio
10
Myren Thomas O35
70/21m 35,93*
1 2 3
S-52-1
Senior
Svezia
11
Kronstrand Jan O35
68/22m 50,56c
2 3 4
S.6.21
Senior
Svezia
12
Metlin Alexander O35
64/24m 38,84pLc*
1 3 4
RUS-452
Senior
Russia
13
Tjugen Ole-Bjorn O35
62/19m 22,03
2 3 4
N 701
Senior
Norvegia
14
Nilsen Trond O35
57/19m 15,23c*
1 3 4
N-909
Senior
Norvegia
15
Smeets Ludo O35
56/18m 25,07pLc*
1 2 4
B . 12
Senior
Belgio
16
Hertz Conny O35
54/16m 22,88c
2 3 4
S-5-4
Senior
Svezia
17
Pryyl Timo O35
52/21m 44,36c*
1 2 3
FIN . 68
Senior
Finlandia
18
Whenham Steve O35
51/16m 30,03
1 2 4
GB.CM-155
Senior
Inghilterra
19
Folkson Ian O35
47/15m 58,51pL
2 3
GB.AC-1
Senior
Inghilterra
20
Wiek Bernard O35
44/16m 0,18c
1 4
NL-220
Senior
Olanda
21
Bezrukov Gennady O35
35/12m 26,65
2 3 4
RUS-451
Senior
Russia
22
Kanth Lundem Odd Erik O35
31/12m 37,76pL
1 2 3
N 700
Senior
Norvegia
23
Soos Vince O35
28/10m 3,77*
1 2 4
H- 031
Senior
Ungheria
24
Olsson Lennart O35
25/10m 40,51
1 4
S-6-13
Senior
Svezia
25
Stagnani Ivan O35
12/ 3m 47,00pL
1 2
I 12
Senior
Italia
26
Puzii Oleksandr O35
8/ 3m 13,80
1
UKR-75
Senior
Ucraina
27
Wolfs Sander O35
6/ 2m 5,95
4
NL-38
Senior
Olanda
28
Marles Dave O35
1/ 19,29
3
GB.BLN. 7
Senior
Inghilterra
29
Makinen Harri O35
FIN- 390
Senior
Finlandia
Mixed Race Index
 
FSR O 15
 
FSR O 35
 
 
bbkRC 2006-1.2
2000, 2006 bbk Software Ltd
Licensed to CMB MOTORI ITALIA
Licensed to CMB MOTORI ITALIA